SHIPPING ALERT: NOT ALL ITEMS LISTED ARE IN STOCK. ETA emailed AFTER ORDERING: +3 days (US) / +4-6 weeks (Germany). SHIPPING Fees subject to adjustment.

Any parts returned that were ordered from Porsche warehouses are now subject to a 20% restocking fee.

Wiper Blades

9P1867234BOS2 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

COUPE. without leather gray.
$817.27
MSRP $887.85
Save $70.58
7.9% Off
9Y0867234H6F2 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

Without coupe, cloth, without burmester audio, black.
$164.58
MSRP $169.93
Save $5.35
3.1% Off
9Y0867234DOE3 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

Without coupe, cloth, without burmester audio, brown.
$161.64
MSRP $166.90
Save $5.26
3.2% Off
9Y3867233DIK1 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

With COUPE. cloth, without Burmester audio kalahari grey.
$161.64
MSRP $166.90
Save $5.26
3.2% Off
9P1867234C2W0 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

COUPE. with leather black.
$885.40
MSRP $961.86
Save $76.46
7.9% Off
9Y3867234COS1 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

With coupe, alcantara, with burmester audio, brown.
$275.15
MSRP $284.10
Save $8.95
3.2% Off
9Y3867234A2W0 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

With coupe, alcantara, without burmester audio, black.
$240.69
MSRP $248.52
Save $7.83
3.2% Off
955555184045G6 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

Beige.
$791.68
MSRP $857.90
Save $66.22
7.7% Off
997555182041YP - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

Coupe, leatherette, gray.
$191.34
MSRP $197.06
Save $5.72
2.9% Off
95B867234C9U7 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

Leather, espresso.
$408.24
MSRP $421.51
Save $13.27
3.1% Off
955555183045E5 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

Gray.
$791.68
MSRP $857.90
Save $66.22
7.7% Off
987555182055V7 - : Windshield Pillar Trim for Porsche Image

Windshield Pillar Trim

Gray.
$623.16
MSRP $641.80
Save $18.64
2.9% Off

No results found for "wiper blades, windshield wiper blades, windshield wipers". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!