SHIPPING ALERT: NOT ALL ITEMS LISTED ARE IN STOCK. ETA emailed AFTER ORDERING: +3 days (US) / +4-6 weeks (Germany). SHIPPING Fees subject to adjustment.

Any parts returned that were ordered from Porsche warehouses are now subject to a 20% restocking fee.

Control Arms

9A7907107E - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche 9A7-907-107-E
Cayenne. To 06/15/19.
$159.28
MSRP $191.40
Save $32.12
16.8% Off
95861102205 - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche 958-611-022-05
Cayenne hybrid. High voltage, 2015-18.
$3,265.23
MSRP $3,547.23
Save $282.00
7.9% Off
9A7907594 - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche 9A7-907-594
Front. Panamera.
$245.50
MSRP $294.99
Save $49.49
16.8% Off
PAD959793B - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche PAD-959-793-B
$279.03
MSRP $335.28
Save $56.25
16.8% Off
992941572BB - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche 992-941-572-BB
2020-24 all 2025 with gt3, gt3 rs, s/t without matrix beam. with directional beam.
$381.61
MSRP $458.56
Save $76.95
16.8% Off
971907063M - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche 971-907-063-M
Cayenne. From 08/17/20. Modules, fm 06/17/19 to 08/16/20, fm 08/17/2020. Taycan. Front.
$510.24
MSRP $613.12
Save $102.88
16.8% Off
7PP907441C - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche 7PP-907-441-C
Panamera. Reverse camera. Camera, with side camera.
$1,145.35
MSRP $1,448.08
Save $302.73
20.9% Off
96461811501 - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche 964-618-115-01
Without turbo, auto trans.
$1,405.13
MSRP $1,973.49
Save $568.36
28.8% Off
971907624A - : Control Valve for Porsche Image

Control Valve

Porsche 971-907-624-A
Panamera.
$457.15
MSRP $472.01
Save $14.86
3.1% Off
992919610AMTDK - : Heater Control for Porsche Image

Heater Control

Electrical components. 911. 3.7l. 911. 4.0l.
$1,542.61
MSRP $2,057.00
Save $514.39
25% Off
PAB907117E - : Control Module for Porsche Image

Control Module

Porsche PAB-907-117-E
Cayenne. From 26/11/24. Park sensor. Module & sensors, driver assist, 3.0l, fm 11/23/2020. Driver assist system.
$1,109.51
MSRP $1,402.77
Save $293.26
20.9% Off
971919709CFOV3 - : Control Switch for Porsche Image

Control Switch

Switches, without sunshade, with vented seats.
$448.79
MSRP $568.76
Save $119.97
21.1% Off

No results found for "control arms". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!